MSS1'13 Lilydale Results

 

Splits are available (.xlsx) >> 

 

Family Mixed category

 

 Rank Name Team name #of CPs Race time
 1

Davis Meika

Davis Rob 

  Meika and Rob 28 3:59:08

 

Family MM category

 

Rank Name Team name # of CPs Race time
 1

 Inglis Michael

 Inglis Jacob 

Psychinmotion  29 03:46:22
 2

 Lee Steve

 Lee Alexander

 Sporticus 28 04:09:05
 3

 Svyatitsky Nick

 Lalic Mario 

Nick & Mario 11 03:30:02

 

FF category

 

  Rank  Name Team name  # of CPs Race time
 1

Gavens Kate

Downs Lisa

 Team speed dating 31 03:54:55
 2

Kimberley Kris

Sierra denisse 

 Locas 26 04:25:55
 3

Harris Ange

Mcmillan Gabby 

 Perky harry 23 03:35:10

 

Mixed category

 Rank Name  Team name # of CPs Race time
 1

Gannon Dimity

Gruber Paul

 Mick you left your pack 31 03:20:18
 2

Pritchard Leanne

Pritchard Mark

 Spanky 27 03:13:44
 3

Brown Jonathan

Walker Amy

 Rmb 27 04:09:02
 4

Sparkes Allyce 

Sparkes Brett 

 Forever young 26 04:49:38
 5

Francis Kassie

Francis Stephen

 Team francis 24 03:42:48
 6

Pyne Aaron

Pyne Kylie 

 Because we can 19 03:34:54
 7

Motherwell Margaret

Motherwell Liam 

 Mudders  18 03:42:53

MM category

 Rank Name Team name # of CPsRace time
 1

Freudigmann Gary

Baker Andrew

The birthday boys31 2:38:12
 2

Mcpherson Jarrod

Kohlar Jarad 

 Peak adventure3103:15:24
 3

 Faelli  Julian

Bodycoat Mitch 

 Yy men31 03:18:42
 4

Lothian Tom

Duell Simon

Dude ranch 31 03:22:10
 5

Bationo Francois

Ellena Thierry 

 French connexion31 03:37:12

 St hill Simon

Chris Runting 

 River rats31  03:46:30
 7

Mayer David 

Jacobi Brett 

 Mayobi31 03:57:02

 Cooke Alan

Gavens John 

 The cult of Geelong street-o31 03:58:24
 9

Newnham Glenn

Andrew Laurence 

 The belgian experience31  04:17:08
 10

Ramke-Meyer Matt

Karp Cliff 

The bliksems 29 04:06:39
 11

Leggo  Adam 

Boyd Stephen

Donny most 27 03:54:21
 12

Thorpe Peter

Forbes Michael

Lap counters 23 03:57:01
 13

Clark Ian

Maione Pedro 

the it crowd  14 04:18:27 

 

Share
Name:
Email: