MM category

 Rank 

 # 

 Team

 Racers 

CPs 

 Result

 1 35  Hammertime

 BAKER ANDREW

 JACOBI BRETT

 24 2:20:55
 2 16 Compie

 PRETTO JAMES

 POLLIZZI ALEX

 24 2:21:19
 3 32 PeakAdventure

 KOHLAR JARAD

 ROBBIE SAVAGE

 24 2:32:07
 4 14 Symmetry Physiotherapy

 MCLEOD SHAY

 DONOVAN MICK

 24 2:54:00
 5 34 Chocolate Teapots

 LOTHIAN TOM

 ROBINSON GREG

 24 2:54:11
 6 25 River Rats

 ST HILL SIMON

 RUNTING CHRIS

 24 3:15:41
 7 30 Area51 with Golite

 BENTON WAYNE

 MCALEESE BRETT

 24 3:19:45
 8 18 Peninsula Pinot

 LAZARUS JON

 MURRAY DANIEL

 24 3:20:27
 9 36 Icebreaker

 TRIBE NAYDEN

 ALLAN NATHAN

 24 3:27:23
 10 6 McNEddy

 EDDY NICK

 CAMPBELL ALASTAIR 

 24 3:43:02
 11 29 Team Yellow Peril

 GOH HANYANG

 GOH HARNG

 24 3:51:41
 12 7 Ride it like You Stole it

 WALK IAN

 WALK JACK

 23 3:44:35
 13 33 Stealth Bombers 3.0

 KARP CLIFF

 LEENEARTS ALAN

 23 4:08:03
 14 28 Westerfolds Bandits

 YONG JAY

 MASON PAUL

 23 4:08:07
 15 13 N/a

 HICKMAN NATHAN

 WONG AARON

 21 4:22:30
 16 12 The Blind leading the Blind

 TATTI BEN

 PATRICK MCABE

 19 3:05:31
 17 2 The Male Mudders

 SHCHELKUNOV VLADIMIR

 HERMANN PAUL

 17 2:29:31
 18 17 Roughnecks

 HAUPT RONALD

 GAGE DARREN

 16 3:11:37

Mixed category

 
 

 Rank 

 # 

 Team

 Racers

CPs 

 Result

 113 Vitts Adventurers...

 VITIRITTI KARINA

 VITIRITTI DALE

 24 3:29:27
 2 1 Bold & Noble

 CRONIN ANNA

 STEELE LUKE 

 24 3:53:05
 3 11 Team Goble

 GOBLE STUART

 GOBLE ASTRID

 24 3:59:04
 4 3 Distracted by butterflies

 CARLISLE SARAH

 PARK NATHAN

 24 4:05:05
 5 20 Psychinmotion

 INGLIS MICHAEL

 INGLIS PETA

 24 4:10:22
 6 26 Sookie n Grumpie

 MCINTYRE CRAIG

 MCINTYRE LINDA

 23 4:00:36
 7 37 Team Tiger

 ALLAN JANCIN

 BEERS BRETT

 22 4:00:45
 8 15 Meowza's Wowzers

 SILLS KARYN

 VATTA PAUL

 20 3:59:44
 9 10  Team Fiddelaers

 FIDDELAERS DAVID

 MCLINDEN SARAH

 19 3:49:24

FF category

 
 

 Rank

 # 

 Team

 Racers

CPs 

 Result

 1 21 Dornom Duo

 DORNOM ELIZABETH

 DORNOM BERNADETTE

 24 3:16:16
 2 31 Team Speed Dating

 GAVENS KATE

 DOWNS LISA

 24 3:27:52
 3 9 The Pink Hearts

 MAWLEY MELANIE

 GRYLLS BONNIE

 24 3:37:53
 4 24  Chicas Elwood

 LINDMARK JACKIE

 PENG SZE-FEI

 24 3:38:16

Family category

 
 
 Rank #  Team RacersCPs  Result
 1 14 Felix and Rob

 DAVIS FELIX

 DAVIS ROB 

 24 4:20:34
 2 27  Happy as

 BLEGG DEANNA

 BROWN XANDA 

 18 3:18:35
 3 38 Past&Future

 STREET JOSH

 STREET JARRAH 

 10 1:57:29
 4 22 Jibber Jabber

 LEE ALEXANDER

 LEE  STEVE

 8 1:43:20
Share
Name:
Email: